Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Honda Accord Civic CR-V CR-Z e:Ny1 FR-

Borbet Wheels N 8x18 ET40 5x114,3 for Jeep Patriot

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Honda Accord Civic CR-V CR-Z e:Ny1 FR-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Lancia Flavia

Cheapest Total Price
£202.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Tesla Model 3

Cheapest Total Price
£202.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Fiat Sedici

Cheapest Total Price
£202.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Subaru Solterra

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£202.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Lexus ES GS IS RC UX

Cheapest Total Price
£202.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Infiniti Q50

Cheapest Total Price
£202.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Toyota Auris Avensis bZ4X C-HR Camry C

Cheapest Total Price
£202.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Kia Carens cee'd Ceed e-Niro e-Soul Ma

Cheapest Total Price
£202.97
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Borbet Wheels N 8.0x18 ET40 5x1143 SW for Honda Accord Civic CR-V CR-Z e:Ny1 FR-

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 40 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: N / Manufacturer Part Number: N 80840114,3572,5BG / Wheel Diameter: 18 / Fits for: Honda Accord Civic CR-V CR-Z e:Ny1 FR-V HR-V / Stud Diameter: 1143 / Wheel Width: 8.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: black glossy
£202.97
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Borbet Wheels N 7x17 ET44 4x100 for Mazda 2 MX-5
£152.86
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels N 8x18 ET40 5x114,3 for Chrysler Sebring
£168.34
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels N 6.5x16 ET37 4x100 for Hyundai Accent Bayon Getz i10 i20
£159.61
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery