Borbet Wheels W 7.0x17 ET43 5x112 SWPGL for Audi A3 A4 A6 Q2 S3 SQ2 TT

Borbet Wheels W 7x17 ET43 5x112 for Audi A3 A4 A6 Q2 S3 SQ2 TT

Used Offers from

Borbet Wheels W 7.0x17 ET43 5x112 SWPGL for Audi A3 A4 A6 Q2 S3 SQ2 TT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels W 7.0x17 ET43 5x112 SWPGL for Skoda Karoq Kodiaq Octavia Superb Ye

Cheapest Total Price
£173.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels W 7.0x17 ET43 5x112 SWPGL for Cupra Ateca Leon ST

Cheapest Total Price
£173.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels W 7.0x17 ET43 5x112 SWPGL for Ford Transit/Tourneo

Cheapest Total Price
£173.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels W 7.0x17 ET43 5x112 SWPGL for Seat Altea Ateca Exeo Leon Tarraco T

Cheapest Total Price
£173.97
Free Delivery

Borbet Wheels W 7.0x17 ET43 5x112 SWPGL for VW Beetle Caddy Cross e-Golf Eos Gol

Cheapest Total Price
£173.97
Free Delivery

Similar products

Borbet Wheels W 6.5x16 ET40 5x114,3 for Lexus IS
£140.18
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4x Borbet rims alloy rims W 6.5x16 ET47,5 5x108 mistral anthracite glossy compatible with Volvo C30 S40 V40 V50
£586.98
146.74 GBP/1.0 rim
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels W 8.0x18 ET48 5x112 SIL for Skoda Octavia Superb Yeti
£175.38
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borbet Wheels W 7.0x17 ET43 5x112 SWPGL for Audi A3 A4 A6 Q2 S3 SQ2 TT

Cheapest offer

Offset (ET): 43 / Number of Studs: 5 / Model: W / Manufacturer Part Number: W 70743112557,1BPG/T / Wheel Diameter: 17 / Fits for: Audi A3 A4 A6 Q2 S3 SQ2 TT / Stud Diameter: 112 / Wheel Width: 7.0 / Wheel Construction: One Piece Cast / Wheel Material: Aluminium / Country of Origin: Germany / Colour: black polished glossy
£173.97
ebay.co.uk