UK Caffè Borbone 150 Coffee Paper Pods ESE Blue Blend Miscela Blu Espresso

Borbone 50 Pods Filter Paper Blend Coffee Blue 44MM For Frog Grimac Tube

UK Caffè Borbone 150 Coffee Paper Pods ESE Blue Blend Miscela Blu Espresso

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.00
GBP 23.00 / kg
Delivery from £17.00

CAFFÈ BORBONE - MISCELA BLU - Box 150 PODS ESE44 7.2g

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.09
Delivery from £27.05

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 150 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.99
0.17 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 150 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

In stock
£27.79
Delivery from £26.99

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 150 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

In stock
£32.27
Delivery from £16.31

Caffè Borbone Blue Coffee Blend Compostable Pod - 150 x 44mm Paper Pods of Rich, Full-Bodied ESE Coffee Pods - Compostable Capsules Compatible with ESE and Pump Espresso Systems

In stock
£33.00
Free Delivery

300 Bourbon Coffee Pods ESE Paper Filter 44mm Creamy Red Blend Offer

Will usually delivered within 58 - 76 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.36
Delivery from £14.20

300 Bourbon Coffee Pods Paper Filter ESE 44mm Creamy Blue Blend Offer

Will usually delivered within 57 - 73 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.61
Delivery from £14.20

UK Caffè Borbone 300 Coffee Paper Pods ESE Blue Blend Miscela Blu Espresso

£41.20
GBP 41.20 / kg
Delivery from £17.00
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box
Quantity per pack 100 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Weight 7.2 g

Features

Manufacturer Caffe Borbone
Ingredients Roast & ground coffee
Intensity level 8.5/10
Acidity level 5/10
Product type Coffee pod
Types of drink Coffee

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much

Similar products

UK Caffè Borbone 150 Coffee Paper Pods ESE Blue Blend Miscela Blu Espresso

Cheapest offer

Allergens: COFFEE / UPC: 8034028330506 / Product: Coffee Pod & Capsule / eBay Product ID (ePID): 698039304 / Regional Cuisine/Region: Italian / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Brand: Borbone / Food Aisle: Pantry / Type: Coffee Pods / EAN: 8034028330506 / GTIN: 8034028330506 / Unit Type: kg / Volume: 1 / Energy per 100 g/mL: BREAK / Number in Pack: 6 / Food Specifications: Fat Free / Expiry Date: + 1 Year / Package: Package of 150 Coffee Pods E.S.E. 44mm / Compatibility: Lavazza / Country/Region of Manufacture: Italy / Flavour: Miscela Blu - Blue Blend / Unit Quantity: 1
£23.00
ebay.co.uk