Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£30.98
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Border Fence 12" x 1mtr - Pack of 2 Natural Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£30.98
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 12" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinson 12 Inch Border Fence 1m 2 Pack, Wood

2 to 4 days
£37.99
Delivery from £4.95
Border Fence 12" x 1mtr (18" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Border Fence offers a straightforward solution for creating stunning garden borders. With a natural timber finish, this fence provides both beauty and durability. Its innovative design includes timber spikes at each end, making installation quick and hassle-free. This border fence is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting performance. Each pack includes sections measuring 12 inches in height and 1.02 metres in length, with spikes extending to 18 inches. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction resists rot and ensures extended outdoor lifespan. Natural timber finish integrates seamlessly with garden landscapes and existing features. Integrated timber spikes eliminate the need for separate fixing pegs or mounting equipment. Quick installation achieved through simple ground insertion of spike ends. Ideal for defining garden borders, flower beds, pathways and landscaping zones. Dimensions: 12" x 1.02m (18" including spikes). Pack Quantity: 2.
£30.98
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Picket Fence Grey WPC 200x120cm Rustic Decorative Garden Border 12 Pickets Easy
£110.41
GBP 110.41 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Picket fence rustic brown WPC 200x60cm 12 pickets garden border easy assemble
£85.70
GBP 85.70 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
12 Panel Garden Fence with Gate - 36in H x 24.1 ft L, No Dig Rustproof Metal Tall Animal Barrier for Dogs Rabbits, Decorative Outdoor Border for Yard, Patio, and Flower Beds
£161.21
24.1 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £103.66
Metal Garden Fence Panels Set of 12 with Gate, 678cm Max Length, Decorative Rust Resistant Garden Border Fence, 80 x 56.5 cm Panels with 13 Ground Stakes for Lawn, Flower Beds and Pets
£115.99
19.33 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery