Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.76
Free Delivery

Rowlinson Border Fence 9" x 1mtr - Pack of 2 Natural Timber

Cheapest Total Price
Supplier Direct
£25.76
Free Delivery

Rowlinson 9" Border Fence 1.0M (Pack Of 2)

1-3 working days
£30.00
Delivery from £6.00

Rowlinson 9 Inch Border Fence 1m 2 Pack, Wood

2 to 4 days
£31.99
Delivery from £4.95
Border Fence 9" x 1mtr (15" inc spikes) - Pack of 2 - Natural Timber - Rowlinson

Cheapest offer

The Rowlinson Border Fence offers a straightforward solution for creating stunning garden borders. With a natural timber finish, this fence provides both beauty and durability. Its innovative design includes timber spikes at each end, making installation quick and hassle-free. This border fence is pressure-treated to resist rot, ensuring long-lasting performance. Each pack includes sections measuring 9 inches in height and 1.02 metres in length, with spikes extending to 15 inches. Features & Benefits: Pressure-treated timber construction delivering rot resistance and extended service life. Integrated timber spikes eliminate requirement for separate fixing pegs during installation. Natural timber finish providing authentic aesthetic appeal across garden environments. Ideal for defining garden edges, pathways, flowerbeds and landscape borders. Fast installation system with spikes at each end for secure ground positioning. Dimensions: H 230 x L 1020mm (380mm including spikes). Pack Quanti
£25.76
Supplier Direct
bradfords.co.uk

Similar products

Outsunny Decorative Garden Fencing, 24 in x 9.8 ft Outdoor Picket Fence Panels, 5PCs Rustproof Metal Wire Landscape Flower Bed Border Edging, Swirls
£31.99
16.84 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wire Mesh Garden Fencing Roll 0.9M x25M PVC Coated Steel Decorative Fence Mesh Heavy Duty Garden Fence Border with Mesh Hole Spacing 6cm x 6cm for Garden Outdoor, Green
£38.80
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Outsunny Decorative Garden Fencing, 31.5 in x 9.8 ft Outdoor Picket Fence Panels, 5PCs Rustproof Metal Wire Landscape Flower Bed Border Edging, Swirls
£35.99
18.94 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
GARDEN GRASS LAWN EDGE EDGING BORDER FENCE, DRIVEWAY ROLL PATH 5 COLOURS
£11.57
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Expandable Wooden Garden Fence - Retractable Privacy Screen Trellis for Plants - Adjustable Outdoor Barrier - 4-9 Ft Lengths - Decorative White Garden Border (20" H x 3.9 Ft L)
£64.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery