Boredom Breaker Healthy Fruit Salad for Small Animals - 125g Bag

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£2.19
Delivery from £3.49

Naturals Healthy Fruit Salad - Rosewood - Size: 125g - Treats for Small Pets

Delivery in 2-5 working days
£2.75
Delivery from £3.99

Rosewood Naturals Healthy Fruit Salad, Small Animal Treats for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 125g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£2.79
22.32 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Naturals Healthy Fruit Salad 125g (Pack of 8)

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£4.43
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Healthy Fruit Salad, Small Animal Treats for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 125g

In stock
£7.20
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Healthy Fruit Salad, Small Animal Treats for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 125g

In stock
£7.50
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Healthy Fruit Salad, Small Animal Treats for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 125g

In stock
£7.91
Delivery from £0.18

Similar products

Chew Toys - Pet Supplies | Healthy Small Animal Teether, Interactive Boredom Breaker Pouch, Hanging Cage Enrichment Accessory Safe Care Treat for Ferrets Degus Guinea Pigs
£6.39
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Bobzo 4 Pack Large Collagen Dog Chews 25cm - Long Lasting Beef Flavour Chewy Rolls, Durable Dog Bones for Aggressive Chewers, Healthy Training Treats & Boredom Breaker for Medium & Large Breeds
£13.49
3.37 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Interactive Rotating Cat Toy, Slow Feeder Puzzle, Pet Enrichment Station, Manual Treat Dispenser, Boredom Breaker Activity Center, Healthy Digestion Bowl
£14.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £0.99
Allayu Wood Stand Parrots Boredom Breaker Encouraging Chewing Playing Activities For Happy Healthy Birds In Cages Budgie Cockatiels Conures Finches Small Parakeets
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
UKCOCO Natural Loofah Chewing for Small Animals and Rabbits, Hamster Chew and Molar for Teeth Grinding and Anxiety Relief, Sturdy Rabbit for Healthy Chewing and Boredom Breaker
£6.09
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boredom Breaker Healthy Fruit Salad for Small Animals - 125g Bag

Cheapest offer

Boredom Breaker's Healthy Fruit Salad sprinkles a little sunshine in to your pet's day with a touch of fruit salad added to their usual diet. A wonderful mix of carefully dried fruits and vegetables including rosehips, mountain ash berries, leeks and parsnips. Ideal for all small animals....
£2.19
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk