Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel - Large

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£11.19
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£12.94
Free Delivery

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£12.99
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

In stock
£14.54
Free Delivery

ROSEWOOD NATURALS HYACINTH SMALL ANIMAL PLAY TUNNEL 3 SIZES

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Rosewood Small Animal Activity Hyacinth Tunnel Boredom Breaker, Large

In stock
£16.95
Free Delivery

Rosewood Hyacinth Play Tunnel Hide S / M / L For Small Animals Rabbit Guinea

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.95
Free Delivery

Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel | Small Animals

Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.83
Free Delivery
Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel - Large

Cheapest offer

Made from 100% natural water hyacinth and rattan material with no glue, plastic or metal. It is perfect for pets to play in, sleep in and chew. It has an extra deep base for deep filling with litter so pets can tunnel and burrow. Sold singly....
£11.19
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel - Small
£4.40
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Boredom Breaker Hyacinth Tunnel - Medium
£7.51
Compare 4 prices
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
AB Tools 6PK Small Animals Boredom Breaker Chill N Chew Mat Rabbit Guinea Pig 23x33cm
£24.16
4.03 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Rosewood's Boredom Breaker Chill 'N' Snooze Bed - 28 x 21cm
£9.46
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
AB Tools 4PK Small Animals Boredom Breaker Chill N Chew Mat Rabbit Guinea Pig 23x33cm
£18.62
4.66 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery