Boredom Breaker Nibble Stix 3D Veg - Pack of 5

Used Offers from

Boredom Breaker Nibble Stix 3D Veg - Pack of 5

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£3.60
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Woodies Nibble Stix, Pack of 5, Rabbit Toys & Small Animal Toys

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.31
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Woodies Nibble Stix, Pack of 5, Rabbit Toys & Small Animal Toys

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£6.80
Free Delivery

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Woodies Nibble Stix, Pack of 5, Rabbit Toys & Small Animal Toys

In stock
£7.54
Free Delivery

Boredom Breaker Nibble Stix 5pk

3-5 days
£7.55
Free Delivery

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Woodies Nibble Stix, Pack of 5, Rabbit Toys & Small Animal Toys

In stock
£8.16
Free Delivery

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Nibble Stix 5Pk (Pack Of 6)

1-3 working days
£14.68
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Rosewood Veggie Burst Nibble Leaves - Treat and Gnaw, Made with Natural Grasses and Vegetables, Boredom Breaker Treats for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Hamsters and all other Small Animals, 6pc (Pack of 2)
£4.50
28.12 GBP/1.0 kg
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boredom Breaker Fruit Flavoured Wood Gnaws 3D Veg - Pack of 3
£3.00
Compare 2 prices
Millbryhill.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Boredom Breaker Apple and Pansy Nibble Hearts - Pack of 6
£2.59
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Rosewood Boredom Breaker Natural Treat Nibble Woodroll Carrot pack of 4
£19.92
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boredom Breaker Nibble Stix 3D Veg - Pack of 5

Cheapest offer

Just because all they are going to do is chew them, it doesnandrsquo;t mean wooden gnaws cannot be fun and colourful! These fun coloured gnaws will appeal to children and brighten any petandrsquo;s home. They are designed for pets of all sizes...
£3.60
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk