Boredom Breaker Snap 'n' Share Vegetable Bar for Small Animals - 125g Bag

Cheapest Price
2-4 days
£2.39
Delivery from £3.49

Rosewood Naturals Snap 'n' Share Vegetable Bar, Small Animal Treat for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 125g

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.00
24.0 GBP/1.0 kg
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Naturals Snap 'n' Share Vegetable Bar, Small Animal Treat for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 125g

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.10
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Snap 'n' Share Vegetable Bar, Small Animal Treat for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 125g

In stock
£6.21
Free Delivery

Rosewood Naturals Snap 'n' Share Vegetable Bar, Small Animal Treat for Rabbits, Guinea Pigs, Chinchillas, Degus, Hamsters, Gerbils, Mice and Rats, 125g

In stock
£7.69
Delivery from £0.20

Boredom Breaker Natural Treats Snap N Share Vegetable Bar (Pack of 7)

In stock
£20.35
2.91 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery
Boredom Breaker Snap 'n' Share Vegetable Bar for Small Animals - 125g Bag

Cheapest offer

Boredom Breaker Snap 'N' Share Vegetable Bar is a deliciously crisp treat bar that is free from cereals and other unnecessary bulking ingredients; these yummy bars are instead enriched with healthy vegetables, seeds and herbs. They are designed especially to be divided up and offered to your pet as you wish. Loved by Rabbits, Chinchillas, Guinea Pigs and other rodents. As is the case for any treats, feed sparingly to Chinchillas and Degus....
£2.39
2-4 days
viovet.co.uk

Similar products

Rosewood Boredom Breaker Naturals Snap 'n' Share Vegetable Bar 125g (PACK OF 2)
£6.99
27.96 GBP/1.0 kg
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yunmeryker Transparent Dwarf Hamster Exercise Ball, 12cm Hamster Ball with Snap-Fit Door for Mice and Gerbils, Easy-to-Clean Hamster Ball Design, Transparent, Blue Accents
£7.49
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yunmeryker Transparent Dwarf Hamster Exercise Ball, 12cm Hamster Ball with Snap-Fit Door for Mice and Gerbils, Easy-to-Clean Hamster Ball Design, Transparent, Blue Accents, Fla
£7.79
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery