Boredom Breakers Hide N Treat Chain Small 27cm - Vital

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 2-5 working days
£6.00
Delivery from £3.99

HIDE 'N' TREAT CHAIN - SML

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.50
Delivery from £4.49

Rosewood Hide N Treat Chain - Small

2-4 days
£6.75
Delivery from £3.49

HIDE 'N' TREAT CHAIN - SML

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.70
Free Delivery

HIDE 'N' TREAT CHAIN - SML

In stock
£8.09
Free Delivery

Boredom Breakers Hide N Treat Chain Small 27cm

3-5 days
£10.22
Free Delivery

HIDE 'N' TREAT CHAIN - SML

In stock
£12.62
Free Delivery

Rosewood Boredom Breakers Hide N Treat Chain Small 27Cm - Pack Of 3

1-3 working days
£13.29
Delivery from £6.00

Similar products

Boredom Breakers Hide N Treat Chain Bird Toy - Large - 32cm
£7.84
Go to shop
viovet.co.uk
Delivery from £3.49
Ruffwear - Gnawt-a-Stick - Dog accessories orange
£24.95
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pethee 7PCS Hamster Chew Toys Set, Apple Wood Small Animal Molar Wooden Toys, Boredom Breakers Cage Accessories, Swing Ladder for Rat Guinea Pig Chinchilla Gerbils Rabbit and Other Small Animal
£9.99
1.43 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
RUFFWEAR Gnawt-A-Stick Latex Dog Toy, Rubber Stick Dog Chew Toy for Pet Dogs, Premium Pet Toys & Boredom Breakers, Animal Enrichment & Fetch Training for Puppy & Adult, Glacial Blue, One Size
£24.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BESPORTBLE Hamster Toy House Villa Small Pet Hiding Place Decorative Hamster Accessories Syringe Boredom Breakers Double Story and Pipe
£10.19
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Boredom Breakers Hide N Treat Chain Small 27cm - Vital

Cheapest offer

Small Hide N Treat Chain 27cm Great for birds and small animals Perfect for challenging most sizes of parrot and parakeet Hollow logs allow owners to hide their pets favourite treats
£6.00
Delivery in 2-5 working days
Millbryhill.co.uk