Clutch kit 2-częściowy HK2478 BORG & BECK for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer ASTRA J

BORG & BECK Clutch Kit HK2478

Clutch kit 2-częściowy HK2478 BORG & BECK for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer ASTRA J

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.31
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 2-częściowy HK2478 BORG & BECK for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer ASTRA J

£96.53
Delivery from £12.00

Clutch Kit 2 piece (Cover+Plate) 215mm HK2478 Borg & Beck 095518816 1629100 New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.75
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Vauxhall Borg & Beck HK2478 2 Years Warranty

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£115.00
Free Delivery

Clutch Kit Fits Vauxhall Borg & Beck HK2478 2 Years Warranty

£115.00
Free Delivery

2 Piece Clutch Kit HK2478 Borg & Beck 95518816 1629100 01629100 095518816

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.89
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT HK2478 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC/Sports/Tourer MERIVA/B/MPV 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.74
Free Delivery

BORG & BECK HK2478 Clutch Kit Fits Opel Astra J Coupe Saloon Sports Tourer

£132.99
Free Delivery

CLUTCH KIT HK2478 FOR OPEL ASTRA/J/GTC/Sports/Tourer MERIVA/B/MPV 1.4L 4cyl

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Clutch kit 2-częściowy HK2478 BORG & BECK for OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer ASTRA J

Cheapest offer

Number of Teeth: 20 / Type: Clutch Kit / Interchange Part Number: BORG & BECK HKT1346, VALEO 832031, BLUE PRINT ADW1930113, RYMEC JT1780, KAWE 962838, LuK 600 0370 00, LuK 622 3160 33, LuK 622 3160 09, SACHS 3000 951 989, BLUE PRINT ADW193088 / Manufacturer Part Number: HK2478 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 095518816, OPEL 16 29 100, OPEL 95518816, VAUXHALL 016 29 100, VAUXHALL 095518816, VAUXHALL 16 29 100, VAUXHALL 95518816
£76.31
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Borg & Beck BCM102 Clutch Master Cyl. To Fit Land Rover Series III 90 110
£22.49
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borg & Beck HKT1137 Clutch 3In1 Csc Kit To Fit Ford Focus 1 6/1 8
£82.15
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
BORG & BECK BTH1587 Charger intake hose
£12.74
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
BORG & BECK Clutch Kit HK2266
£71.98
Compare 18 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery