2 Piece Clutch Kit HK6855 Borg & Beck 37198141AX 06A198141AX 6A198141AX

BORG & BECK HK6855 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Seat Cordoba Ibiza Leon Skoda VW Bora

2 Piece Clutch Kit HK6855 Borg & Beck 37198141AX 06A198141AX 6A198141AX

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£63.02
Free Delivery

Clutch kit 2-częściowy HK6855 BORG & BECK for VW SEAT AUDI SKODA

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.61
Free Delivery

BORG & BECK HK6855 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Cordoba Toledo MK2 Skoda VW

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.99
Free Delivery

Borg & Beck Clutch Kit Set 3pc 210mm fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw

£79.99
Free Delivery

BORG & BECK HK6855 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Seat Cordoba Ibiza Leon Skoda VW Bora

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£85.81
Free Delivery

BORG & BECK HK6855 Clutch Kit Fits Audi A3 Seat Leon Cordoba Toledo MK2 Skoda VW

£88.99
Free Delivery

BORG & BECK Clutch Kit HK6855

£92.99
Free Delivery

For VW BORA I 1J2 1998 to 2013 BORG & BECK Clutch Kit HK6855

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.99
Free Delivery

For VW VENTO 1H2 1991 to 2000 BORG & BECK Clutch Kit HK6855

£92.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
2 Piece Clutch Kit HK6855 Borg & Beck 37198141AX 06A198141AX 6A198141AX

Cheapest offer

Aftermarket Reference Number: NK: 139948 / Manufacturer Part Number: HK6855 / Quantity: 1 - Sold Individually / UPC: 5055188204530 / MPN: HK6855 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11013677044 / Superseded Part Number: HK6855 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 37198141AX / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Weight: 5.0 KG / Brand: Borg & Beck / Number of Teeth: 28 / Type: Clutch Kit / EAN: 5055188204530 / GTIN: 5055188204530 / Plate Diameter: 210 mm / Manufacturer Warranty: 2 Years / Disc Diameter: 210mm / Unique Identifier: Variant2 / Performance Part: Yes
£63.02
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Borg & Beck BTH1142 Turbo Hose To Fit VAG A3 Leon Bora Golf 1 9TDi
£67.71
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BORG & BECK BTH1071 Charger intake hose
£38.06
Compare 8 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Borg & Beck HKT1137 Clutch 3In1 Csc Kit To Fit Ford Focus 1 6/1 8
£82.15
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery