BERU GN019 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT,SUZUKI

BorgWarner (BERU) Glow Plug GN019 – Renault Kangoo (KC0/1_) 1.9 1997–2001

BERU GN019 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT,SUZUKI

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.15
Delivery from £10.00

Fits BERU BORG WARNER GN019 GLOW PLUG DE Stock

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
GBP 13.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for DACIA RENAULT SUZUKI:KANGOO,SOLENZA,CLIO II,MEGANE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery

Glow Plug for RENAULT CLIO KANGOO MEGANE SCÉNIC BORGWARNER (BERU) GN019

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.85
Free Delivery

Glow plug after-glow capable GN019 BorgWarner (BERU) for RENAULT DACIA SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.46
Free Delivery

GLOW PLUG FOR RENAULT CLIO KANGOO MEGANE SCÉNIC BORGWARNER (BERU) GN019

£17.75
Free Delivery

Beru Glow Plug GN019 for Renault Clio Kangoo Megane Scenic 1.9D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.64
Free Delivery

BORGWARNER (BERU) GLOW PLUG GN019 FOR RENAULT SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.19
Free Delivery

Glow Plug BORGWARNER (BERU) GN019 for RENAULT CLIO II (BB_, CB_) 1.9 1998-2005

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.44
Free Delivery
BERU GN019 Glow Plug for DACIA,RENAULT,SUZUKI

Cheapest offer

Failure Moment [Nm]: 35 / Thread Diameter: 0 mm / Configuration: Standard / UPC: 4014427061816 / MPN: GN019 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1241365548 / Connector type: 4 mm PIN / Fuel Type: Diesel / Voltage: 11 V / Spanner Size: 10 mm / Width: 15 / Performance Part: Yes / Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20 / Fitting Depth [mm]: 25 / Glow Plug Design: Pencil-type Glow Plug / Manufacturer Part Number: GN019 / Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15 / Material: Nickel / Thread Size: M10x1,0 / Superseded Part Number: GN019 / Cone Pitch: 63 / Reference Number OEM: BOSCH 0 250 202 129 / Reference OE/OEM Number: REN-7700100635 / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: BERU / Rated Current [A]: 11 / Type: Glow Plug / Voltage [V]: 11 / EAN: 4014427061816 / GTIN: 4014427061816 / Product Type: Glow Plug / Length: 99 / TradeNumber(s): 0 100 226 375 / Installation Depth: 25 / Overall Length [mm]: 99 / Reference Number OE: DACIA 7700100635
£11.15
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BERU GE133 Glow Plugs
£8.29
Compare 23 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £8.00
Beru Glow Plug Set GE114 (1855079J81) - 4x for Suzuki SX4 2.0D (D20AA) 2009 - New
£10.06
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Glow plug after-glow capable GN069 BorgWarner (BERU) for ALFA ROMEO 159 BRERA GT
£14.94
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BERU GSE154 Control Unit, glow plug system
£67.00
Compare 14 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GSE184 Control Unit, glow plug system
£60.18
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery