BERU GN054 Glow plug

BorgWarner (BERU) Glow Plug GN054 – Fits Citroën, Fiat, Ford, Lancia, Peugeot, Suzuki, Volvo

Used Offers from

BERU GN054 Glow plug

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£12.49
Delivery from £8.45

Glow plug after-glow capable GN054 BorgWarner (BERU) for PEUGEOT FIAT FORD VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.34
Delivery from £12.00

BERU GN054 Glow Plug for CITRO?N,FIAT,FORD,LANCIA,PEUGEOT,SUZUKI,VOLVO

Will usually delivered within 11 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.84
Delivery from £10.00

Glow plug after-glow capable GN054 BorgWarner (BERU) for PEUGEOT FIAT FORD VOLVO

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.06
Free Delivery

BORGWARNER (BERU) GLOW PLUG GN054 FOR FIAT FORD PEUGEOT

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.59
Free Delivery

✅Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 054 Glow Plug GN 054 Glow plug fits: VOLV ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
GBP 20.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 054 Glow Plug GN 054 Glow plug fits: VOLVO ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.47
GBP 20.47 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BORGWARNER (BERU) GN 054 Glow Plug DE stock

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.57
GBP 20.57 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Glow Plug for CITROËN FIAT FORD LANCIA PEUGEOT SUZUKI VOLVO:C8,307,406,407

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.69
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BERU GSE183 Control Unit, glow plug system
£58.00
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GSE156 Control Unit, glow plug system
£99.76
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GSE154 Control Unit, glow plug system
£68.33
Compare 17 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTROL UNIT, GLOW TIME FOR OPEL MOVANO A VIVARO A BORGWARNER (BERU) GSE154
£86.18
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
CONTROL UNIT, GLOW TIME FOR HONDA CIVIC BORGWARNER (BERU) GSE183
£68.33
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BERU GN054 Glow plug

Cheapest offer

Glow Plug Design: after-glow capable, Pencil-type Glow Plug; Voltage [V]: 11; Connector type: M4 / 1 Nm; Length [mm]: 118; Fitting Depth [mm]: 28; Thread Size: M10x1,0; Spanner Size: 10 mm; Current Strength [A]: 19; Cone Pitch: 63; Tightening torque from [Nm]: 15; Tightening torque to [Nm]: 20; Failure Moment [Nm]: 35; Required quantity: 4; Construction Year to: 02/2010; TecDoc Engine Number: 24653, 24655, 18792, 18793, 18791, 18790, 24352, 18511, 18510, 19912, 23305, 23354, 24436; for OE number: 9651583680, 5960 F4; for RPO number from: 09667; Manufacturer Restriction: Fzg. mit Diagnose; Construction Year from: 05/2003, 04/2003; Vehicle type: Relay; Engine Code: RHR (DW10BTED4), AZBC, QXBB, G6DB, KLWA
£12.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk