Bormioli Rocco InAlto TRE Sensi Collection Set of 6 Premium 18.5 Oz Wine Glasses, Made from Crystal Clear Star Glass, Made in Italy.…

Cheapest Price
In stock
£30.99
5.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Inalto Tre Sensi Red Wine Glasses - 550ml - Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£30.99
GBP 5.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Inalto Tre Sensi Red Wine Glasses - 550ml - Pack of 6

Cheapest Price
£30.99
GBP 5.17 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bormioli Rocco - Inalto Tre Red Wine Glasses - 550Ml - Pack Of 6

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00

Bormioli Rocco Inalto Tre Sensi Red Wine Glasses - 550Ml - Pack Of 6, Clear

3 to 5 days
£34.99
Delivery from £3.95

Bormioli Rocco Inalto Tre Sensi Red Wine Glasses - 550ml - Pack of 6 in Clear Bormioli Rocco Clear

3-5 working days
£36.99

Similar products

Bormioli Rocco Inalto TRE Sensi Wine Glass, 22 oz., X-Large, Clear
£32.99
5.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
305ml Inalto Tre Sensi Wine Glasses - Pack of Six
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Rocco Bormioli inalto-confezione 6 Flutes CL.28 3.65740
£38.29
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.99
Small Wine Glasses Bormioli Rocco Inalto Uno Stemmed Red White Glass 380ml x12
£56.99
4.75 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bormioli Rocco - Inalto Tre White Wine Glasses - 430Ml
£34.99
Compare 4 prices
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Bormioli Rocco InAlto TRE Sensi Collection Set of 6 Premium 18.5 Oz Wine Glasses, Made from Crystal Clear Star Glass, Made in Italy.…

Cheapest offer

Flat foot- flat base s maximum stability on the Table and perfect drying (with no Lime sediments and impurities) Reduced Thickness - products with fine finishes characterized by thin rims Lead free crystal glass - is characterized by the purity of the Raw material and the clarity and rightness of the products; “Star glass” does not alter the color, smell or taste of the wine (see chart); shapes moulded with expertise, Star glass s high end beautiful recyclable products Xlt treatment - the XLT treatment on the surface of the stems ensures Bormioli Rocco stemware resistance to the most frequent causes of breakage (washing, twisting, etc.; ); XLT protects the stem from abrasion and maintains its sturdiness over time Developed with AIS - Developed in collaboration with AIS (Italian Sommelier Association)
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk