Bormioli Rocco Nexo Water Glasses, Set 6 Units

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£30.99
5.16 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Bormioli Rocco Nexo Glass Tumblers - 360Ml - Pack Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£30.99
Delivery from £6.00

2 Pack 6 Glasses Nexo Water Glassware 36 cl Transparent Bormioli Rocco

Will usually delivered within 3 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.26
Delivery from £30.19
Bormioli Rocco Nexo Water Glasses, Set 6 Units

Cheapest offer

Dishwasher safe Elegant, modern glass 36 cl For the water
£30.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Bormioli Rocco Glass Nexo Set of 6 White Wine Glasses, Pack of 1, 38 cl
£36.66
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Set 6 Glasses Flute Sparkling Nexo 26,2 CL Glass - BORMIOLI ROCCO - Restaurant
£39.37
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.28
Set 6 Glasses Red Wine Mature NEXO 54 cl in Glass - Bormioli Rocco - Restaurant
£38.36
6.39 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pack Of 6 Nexo Glass Red Wine Goblets 45Cl Transparent Bormioli Rocco
£49.72
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £29.98
Bormioli Rocco Nexo Wine Glasses - 380Ml - Pack Of 12
£73.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00