Romantic Water Glasses - 305ml - Clear - Pack of 6

Bormioli Rocco Romantic Water Glasses - 305Ml - Clear - Pack Of 6

Romantic Water Glasses - 305ml - Clear - Pack of 6

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£16.99
GBP 2.83 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bormioli Rocco Romantic Water Glasses - 305Ml - Clear - Pack Of 6

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£16.99
Delivery from £6.00

Romantic Water Glasses 10.5oz / 300ml - Set of 6 - Bormioli Rocco Highball

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.98
Delivery from £4.99

Romantic Water 12.07cm H 34 rinking Glass Tumbler Set Glassware Pack of 6

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.95
Free Delivery
Romantic Water Glasses - 305ml - Clear - Pack of 6

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: 6 / Size: 12.3 x 8 x 8 cm / Main Colour: Clear / Set Includes: 6 Glasses / Material: Glass / Set Size: 6 / Number of Glasses: 6 / Colour: Clear / Type: Cup / Care Instructions: Dishwasher Safe / Capacity: 475 / Volume: 475 / Item Height: 80 / Features: Water / Room: Dining Room / Item Width: 123 / Item Weight: 1620 / Glassware Type: Tumbler Glasses / Country of Origin: IT
£16.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bormioli Rocco 090802 Romantic Pack of 4 Glasses, Glass, Green, cl 34
£32.22
8.06 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.95
Bormioli Rocco - Romantic - Set of 6 Glasses - 34cl - Clear Glass - 8 x 8 x 12.5cm/3 x 3 x 5 inches
£16.99
2.83 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bormioli Rocco Romantic Set of 4 Cooler Glasses, 16 Oz. Colored Crystal Glass, Pastel Green, Made in Italy.
£42.46
10.62 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £14.01
Bormioli Rocco Romantic Cooler Glass, Set of 4, 4 Count (Pack of 1), Light Blue
£34.42
8.6 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.95