Born Living Yoga Cara shorts red Women - S

Born Living Yoga Cara Short Leggings Red S Women

Born Living Yoga Cara shorts red Women - S

Cheapest Price
Delivery in 4 days
£15.52
Delivery from £8.99

Born Living Yoga Cara Short Leggings Red S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Similar products

Born Living Yoga Padma 2.0 2in1 Shorts Blue XL Woman
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Born Living Yoga Sarvan Medium Support Sports Top Blue L Women
£17.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Born Living Yoga Saori Medium-high Support Sports Top Blue S Woman
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Born Living Yoga Azami Short Sleeve T-shirt Black S Women
£20.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Born Living Yoga Gita trousers pure black women - S
£32.99
Compare 2 prices
Traininn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Born Living Yoga Cara shorts red Women - S

Cheapest offer

The Born Living Yoga Cara shorts for women are of the "short biker" type and feature contrasting decorative lines. They are made from “Fit_Tech” fabric with 3D technology and use a combination of smooth knit and ribbed knit for a better fit. They are compact and lightweight for greater comfort in your movements.Features:Seamless 3D technologySustainable fibres4 Way Stretch fabricHigh Sun ProtectionSoft touchAnti-staticAntibacterialComposition: 90% Polyamide, 10% ElastaneWashing instructions:Wash at a maximum of 30ºDo not bleachDo not ironDo not dry cleanDo not tumble dry
£15.52
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk