Niels Wilhelm Gade Violin Sonatas (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Borup:Conner - Gade: Violin Sonatas

Niels Wilhelm Gade Violin Sonatas (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.77
Free Delivery

Violinsonaten 1-3 - Niels Wilhelm Gade Compact Disc

Will usually delivered within 23 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.27
Free Delivery

Heather Conner - Violin Sonatas [New CD]

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Borup:Conner - Gade: Violin Sonatas
£6.18
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
Niels Wilhelm Gade Violin Sonatas (CD) Album (US IMPORT)

Cheapest offer

Artist: Hasse Borup/Heather Conner / No Of Discs: 1 / Record Label: Naxos / Number of Discs: 1 / ProductImageZoomGUID: x7sAAOSwf5BbEYGd / Recording Mode: Stereo / UPC: 0747313052479 / MPN: 8570524 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 114610784 / Format: CD / Release Year: 2009 / Style: Chamber / Number of Audio Channels: Stereo / Composer: Niels Wilhelm Gade / Release Title: Violin Sonatas / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Niels Gade - Niels Wilhelm Gade: Violin Sonatas (2009) / Edition: Album / Type: Album / EAN: 0747313052479 / Producer: Boris Rener / Instrument: Violin / Number of Tracks: 10 / Run Time: 3929 Sec / Genre: Classical / Country/Region of Manufacture: Germany / Release Date: 30/11/2009
£11.77
ebay.co.uk