BOSAL 265-813 Pipe Connector, exhaust system

BOSAL 265-813 Exhaust clamp

BOSAL 265-813 Pipe Connector, exhaust system

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 28 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.64
Delivery from £12.50

Exhaust pipe connector Welded Sleeve 265-813 BOSAL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.96
Free Delivery

Fits BOSAL BOS265-813 Pipe connector 45x145mm BOS265-813 Since its fo ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.06
GBP 16.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSAL BOS265-813 Pipe connector 45x145mm BOS265-813 Since its ⭐UK Seller⭐

£16.75
GBP 16.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Pipe Connector, exhaust system 856570 856903 9201270 9202051

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.39
Free Delivery

Pipe Connector, exhaust system BOSAL 265-813 for AUDI A2 (8Z0) 1.4 2000-2005

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.31
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSAL BOS265-813 Pipe connector 45x145mm BOS265-813 Since i ⭐UK Seller⭐

£26.08
GBP 13.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
BOSAL 265-813 Pipe Connector, exhaust system

Cheapest offer

Pipe Connector: Welded Sleeve / Length [mm]: 145 / Product Type: Pipe Connector, exhaust system / TradeNumber(s): 265-813 / Manufacturer Part Number: 265-813 / Manufacturer: BOSAL / Reference Number OE: OPEL 856570, OPEL 856903, OPEL 9201270, OPEL 9202051, VAUXHALL 856570, VAUXHALL 856903, VAUXHALL 9201270, VAUXHALL 9202051 / Diameter [mm]: 45
£10.64
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust pipe connector Double Clamp 265-955 BOSAL
£12.09
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00