Fits BOSAL 255-118 MUFFLER HANGER, RUBBER BELT, HONDA, NISSAN ⭐UK Stock⭐

Bosal Exhaust Mounting Bracket 255-118 - Rubber Muffler Hanger, Fits Honda Nissan Kia Retona

Fits BOSAL 255-118 MUFFLER HANGER, RUBBER BELT, HONDA, NISSAN ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
GBP 10.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSAL 255-118 MUFFLER HANGER, RUBBER BELT, HONDA, NISSAN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.65
GBP 6.33 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust mounting bracket 255-118 BOSAL

£13.96
Free Delivery

RUBBER STRIP EXHAUST SYSTEM 255-118 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.81
Free Delivery

RUBBER STRIP EXHAUST SYSTEM 255-118 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.84
Free Delivery

RUBBER STRIP EXHAUST SYSTEM 255-118 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle 2.0L

£16.20
Free Delivery

RUBBER STRIP EXHAUST SYSTEM 255-118 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle 2.0L

£16.20
Free Delivery

RUBBER STRIP EXHAUST SYSTEM 255-118 FOR KIA RETONA/Closed/Off-Road/Vehicle 2.0L

£16.20
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosal 255-077 Rubber Buffer, silencer
£12.97
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Rubber Strip 255-025 – Exhaust System
£10.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust mounting bracket 255-417 BOSAL
£21.52
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Exhaust Muffler Hanger 255-125 - Rubber Strip, Fits Mercedes-Benz SLS/AMG, BMW 3 Touring
£13.10
GBP 13.10 / Unit
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits BOSAL 255-118 MUFFLER HANGER, RUBBER BELT, HONDA, NISSAN ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 37.6 x 24.5 x 21.3 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: 255-118 / UPC: 3351642551182 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 255118 / Material: Plastic / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1809344458 / ProductTitle: EXHAUST HANGER MOUNTING SUPPORT BOSAL 255-118 I OE REPLACEMENT / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 20651AX620 / Placement on Vehicle: Upper / Weight: 0.04 / Brand: BOSAL / Type: Exhaust Hanger / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3351642551182 / GTIN: 3351642551182 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 18 g / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£10.20
ebay.co.uk