Exhaust pipe connector Welded Sleeve 264-745 BOSAL

Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 264-745 – Welded Sleeve 45x80 mm

Exhaust pipe connector Welded Sleeve 264-745 BOSAL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.26
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSAL BOS264-745 Pipe connector 45x80mm BOS264-745 Since its f ⭐UK Seller⭐

£14.86
GBP 14.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

New Pipe Connector, exhaust system

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-745

Will usually delivered within 7 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.23
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-745

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.61
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-745

£16.61
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-745

£17.36
Free Delivery

PIPE CONNECTOR EXHAUST SYSTEM 264-745

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.79
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSAL BOS264-745 Pipe connector 45x80mm BOS264-745 Since it ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.85
GBP 10.93 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exhaust pipe connector Double Clamp 265-827 BOSAL
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Exhaust system vibration damper BOSAL 265-705
£20.99
Compare 9 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSAL 265-005 Exhaust flex pipe
£32.84
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Exhaust Flex Hose Connector 265-317 Vibration Damper
£18.00
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Pipe Connector 264-760 - Exhaust System 60x80 mm
£5.99
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Exhaust pipe connector Welded Sleeve 264-745 BOSAL

Cheapest offer

Type: Crossover Pipe / Inner Diameter [mm]: 42 / Length: 80 / Outlet Diameter: 42 / Item Diameter (Interior): 42 / Manufacturer Part Number: 264-745 / Item Length: 80 / Diameter [mm]: 45
£14.26
ebay.co.uk