BOSAL 263-003 Flange, exhaust pipe

Bosal Exhaust Pipe Flange 263-003 Connector BOS263-003

BOSAL 263-003 Flange, exhaust pipe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Delivery from £12.50

Exhaust pipe flange, connector 263-003 BOSAL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.90
Delivery from £12.00

Exhaust pipe flange, connector 263-003 BOSAL

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.34
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSAL BOS263-003 Flange, exhaust pipe BOS263-003 Since its fou ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.75
GBP 17.75 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSAL BOS263-003 Flange, exhaust pipe BOS263-003 Since its ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.64
GBP 13.82 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BOSAL BOS263-003 Flange, exhaust pipe BOS263-003 Since its ⭐UK Seller⭐

£48.08
GBP 12.02 / Unit
Free Delivery
BOSAL 263-003 Flange, exhaust pipe

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter [mm]: 41 / Length [mm]: 65 / Outlet Diameter: 41 / Manufacturer Part Number: 263-003 / UPC: 3351642630030 / MPN: 263003 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 12020948718 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 263-003 / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Weight: 1.20 / Brand: BRExhaust / Outer diameter [mm]: 45 / Type: Exhaust Pipe / EAN: 3351642630030 / GTIN: 3351642630030 / Product Type: Flange, exhaust pipe / Length: 65 / TradeNumber(s): 263-003 / Manufacturer: BOSAL / Width: 41 / Performance Part: Yes
£10.20
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust pipe connector Double Clamp 265-827 BOSAL
£14.45
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-955 Double Clamp 61x125mm
£12.09
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket 256-193 for Honda Integra, HR-V, CR-Z, CR-V, Civic III MK/del
£11.33
GBP 5.67 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-251 Welded Sleeve 49x120mm
£10.79
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust Pipe Flexible Connector 265-519 BOSAL
£24.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00