2x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-113 NISSAN ALMERA/MICRA/NOTE MUFFLER RING ⭐UK Seller⭐

Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket 256-113 – Fits Nissan Almera/Micra/Note/Tino/Sentra – UK Stock

2x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-113 NISSAN ALMERA/MICRA/NOTE MUFFLER RING ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.52
GBP 6.76 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust pipe gasket 256-113 BOSAL

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.40
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-113 FOR NISSAN VERITA/II SENTRA/Hatchback PRIMERA 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.00
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-113 FOR NISSAN VERITA/II SENTRA/Hatchback PRIMERA 1.3L

£15.29
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-113 FOR NISSAN VERITA/II TINO/ALMERA SENTRA/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 11 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-113 FOR NISSAN VERITA/II SENTRA/Hatchback PRIMERA 1.3L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.10
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-113 NISSAN ALMERA/MICRA/NOTE MUFFLER RING ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.89
GBP 4.72 / Unit
Free Delivery
2x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-113 NISSAN ALMERA/MICRA/NOTE MUFFLER RING ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Brand: BOSAL / Unit Type: Unit / Manufacturer Part Number: 256-113 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Unit Quantity: 2 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 206954M410 20695AV400 / Country of Origin: Germany / Weight: 0.10 / Performance Part: Yes
£13.52
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSAL 265-005 Exhaust flex pipe
£31.96
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-955 Double Clamp 61x125mm
£12.17
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust pipe connector Double Clamp 265-827 BOSAL
£14.45
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-251 Welded Sleeve 49x120mm
£10.85
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-653 FOR SKODA OCTAVIA/II/Combi LAURA ROOMSTER/Praktik
£10.17
GBP 10.17 / Unit
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery