✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-146 Exhaust system gasket/seal BMW 1 (E81), 1 (E8 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket 256-146 – Fits BMW 3 (E90/E91/E92) Convertible & X1 (E84)

✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-146 Exhaust system gasket/seal BMW 1 (E81), 1 (E8 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.34
GBP 13.34 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust pipe gasket 256-146 BOSAL

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-146 FOR BMW N46B20B/CB/BD/C 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.89
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-146 FOR BMW N46B20B/CB/BD/C 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.07
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-146 FOR BMW N46B20B/CB/BD/C 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.43
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-146 FOR BMW N46B20B/CB/BD/C 2.0L 4cyl 3 E90

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.43
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-146 FOR BMW 3/E90/E91/E8/SAV/E92/Convertible X1/E84

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.89
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-146 Exhaust system gasket/seal BMW 1 (E81), 1 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£20.45
GBP 10.23 / Unit
Free Delivery

Gasket, exhaust system BOSAL 256-146 for BMW 1 (E87) 2 2004-2007

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.65
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-146 Exhaust system gasket/seal BMW 1 (E81), 1 (E8 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: BOS256-146 / UPC: 3351642561464 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 256146 / Material: Rubber / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1672049308 / Superseded Part Number: 1520490_GEN_GB / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 18407527796 01157700 B00D3DHLCG 256-146 445.120 100-918 / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Weight: 0.31 / Brand: BOSAL / Type: Exhaust Gasket / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3351642561464 / GTIN: 3351642561464 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£13.34
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust pipe connector Double Clamp 265-827 BOSAL
£8.99
Compare 12 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-955 Double Clamp 61x125mm
£8.99
Compare 14 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket 256-193 for Honda Integra, HR-V, CR-Z, CR-V, Civic III MK/del
£11.33
GBP 5.67 / Unit
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-251 Welded Sleeve 49x120mm
£8.29
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Exhaust Pipe Flexible Connector 265-519 BOSAL
£24.25
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00