2x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-193 MUFFLER RING 49.5x58.2mm, HONDA, ROVER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket 256-193 for Honda Integra, HR-V, CR-Z, CR-V, Civic III MK/del

2x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-193 MUFFLER RING 49.5x58.2mm, HONDA, ROVER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.33
GBP 5.67 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust pipe gasket 256-193 BOSAL

£12.87
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-193 FOR HONDA INTEGRA HR-V CR-Z CR-V CIVIC/III/MK/del

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.39
Free Delivery

4x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-193 MUFFLER RING 49.5x58.2mm, HONDA, ROVER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.50
GBP 3.63 / Unit
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-193 FOR HONDA INTEGRA HR-V CR-Z CR-V CIVIC/III/MK/del

£14.70
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-193 FOR HONDA INTEGRA HR-V CR-Z CR-V CIVIC/III/MK/del

£15.14
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-193 FOR HONDA INTEGRA HR-V CR-Z CR-V CIVIC/III/MK/del

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-193 FOR HONDA INTEGRA HR-V CR-Z CR-V CIVIC/III/MK/del

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.47
Free Delivery

Similar products

Exhaust pipe connector Double Clamp 265-827 BOSAL
£9.99
Compare 11 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Exhaust system vibration damper BOSAL 265-705
£20.99
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSAL 265-005 Exhaust flex pipe
£32.94
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust Pipe Flexible Connector 265-587 BOSAL
£22.08
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £19.00
Exhaust pipe connector Welded Sleeve 265-813 BOSAL
£8.29
Compare 10 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-193 MUFFLER RING 49.5x58.2mm, HONDA, ROVER ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 256-193 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / Weight: 0.12 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 18212SB2960 18212SB2961 18212SF4000 18303SM4020 GEX7749 / Country of Origin: Germany
£11.33
ebay.co.uk