Fits BOSAL 256-194 SILENCER RING CITROEN, FIAT, PEUGEOT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Bosal Exhaust Pipe Gasket 256-194 – Fits Citroen, Fiat, Peugeot

Fits BOSAL 256-194 SILENCER RING CITROEN, FIAT, PEUGEOT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.70
GBP 10.70 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSAL 256-194 SILENCER RING CITROEN, FIAT, PEUGEOT ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.12
GBP 11.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSAL BOS256-194 Exhaust system gasket/seal PEUGEOT 1007, 207, ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
GBP 12.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSAL 256-194 SILENCER RING CITROEN, FIAT, PEUGEOT ⭐UK Seller⭐

£14.09
GBP 7.05 / Unit
Free Delivery

Exhaust pipe gasket 256-194 BOSAL

£14.48
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-194 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/Platform/Chassis FIAT 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-194 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/Platform/Chassis FIAT 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.83
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-194 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/Platform/Chassis FIAT 1.9L

£16.19
Free Delivery

GASKET EXHAUST PIPE 256-194 FOR PEUGEOT EXPERT/Van/Platform/Chassis FIAT 1.9L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.19
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Fits BOSAL 256-194 SILENCER RING CITROEN, FIAT, PEUGEOT ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest offer

Item Diameter: 58 / Manufacturer Part Number: 256-194 / UPC: 3351642561945 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 1712C4 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1729829138 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 1712C4 / Placement on Vehicle: Exhaust / Weight: 0.14 / Brand: BOSAL / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 3351642561945 / GTIN: 3351642561945 / Number in Pack: 1 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Width: 8,5 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£10.70
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosal Exhaust Flex Hose Connector 265-317 Vibration Damper
£17.52
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSAL 265-005 Exhaust flex pipe
£31.90
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-955 Double Clamp 61x125mm
£12.15
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Exhaust pipe connector Double Clamp 265-827 BOSAL
£14.45
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £14.00
Bosal Exhaust Pipe Connector 265-251 Welded Sleeve 49x120mm
£10.83
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00