Bosch W9AC - Spark Plugs for gardening and forestry - 1 spark plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service - with Robust Design

BOSCH 0 241 225 549 Spark plug

Used Offers from

Bosch W9AC - Spark Plugs for gardening and forestry - 1 spark plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service - with Robust Design

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.14
Delivery from £4.49

New Spark Plug for MOSKVICH:403,407 XPC7 596233 5505580 0854864700 7700647284

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.19
Free Delivery

Spark plug 0 241 225 549 BOSCH for MOSKVICH 403 407

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.92
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 241 225 549 Spark Plug for MOSKVICH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 241 225 549 Spark Plug for MOSKVICH

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.11
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug 0 241 225 549 for Moskvich

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.14
Delivery from £21.78

4x Spark Plugs Set 0241225549 Bosch XPC7 596233 5505580 0854864700 7700647284

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.47
Free Delivery

SPARK PLUG 0241225549 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.00
Free Delivery

X4 PCS FITS MOSKVICH 403 I E 1.4 SPARK PLUG 0241225549 BOSCH

£28.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 478 241 Brake disc
£53.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 241 235 567 Spark plug
£2.59
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Spark plug 0 241 245 677 BOSCH for AUDI BENTLEY VW SEAT SKODA CUPRA
£12.99
Compare 19 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 241 145 504 Spark plug
£4.59
Compare 13 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 241 235 753 Spark plug
£3.59
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch W9AC - Spark Plugs for gardening and forestry - 1 spark plug - for a Reliable Gasoline Engine Start and Long Service - with Robust Design

Cheapest offer

Plugs easy to replace: Factory-pre-set electrode gap, no adjustment necessary Important instructions for installation, eg the correct tightening torque, can be found on the packaging Bosch advises not to lubricate the thread Start gardening season confident even after winter break: high reliability and excellent cold start behaviour High wear resistance and robustness: special ceramic material with high dielectric and mechanical strength Supports an optimum engine performance for your gardening tools: Smooth engine operation for applications like lawn mowers, chain saws, grass cutters, etc Corrosion protection: Outstanding engine protection due to anti-seize nickel-plated housing and thread Please check the list of equivalency to find out for which application of your gardening tools the spark plug can be used Compatible with: Champion L9J; L10; UL14Y
£4.14
amazon.co.uk