BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug 1pc BMW 3 5 6 7 Z1 Dodge Caravan 2.0 2.5 2.7

BOSCH 0 242 229 779 Spark plug

BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug 1pc BMW 3 5 6 7 Z1 Dodge Caravan 2.0 2.5 2.7

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Delivery from £43.64

New Spark Plug for BERTONE BMW CHRYSLER DODGE FORD ASIA & OCEANIA:3,5,6,7,E30

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Spark plug 0 242 229 779 BOSCH for BMW CHRYSLER BERTONE DODGE

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.45
Free Delivery

Spark Plug BOSCH Fits BERTONE Freeclimber BMW Z1 CHRYSLER DODGE 77-01 0242229779

Will usually delivered within 13 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.17
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 242 229 779 Spark Plug for BERTONE,BMW,CHRYSLER,DODGE,FORD AUSTRALIA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 242 229 779 Spark Plug for BERTONE,BMW,CHRYSLER,DODGE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.48
Free Delivery

BOSCH Spark Plug Kit 3pc BMW Serie 3 5 6 7 Z1 Dodge Caravan 2.0 2.5 2.7

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.44
Delivery from £43.58

BOSCH Spark Plug Kit 4 Piece BMW 3 5 6 7 Z1 Dodge Caravan Bertone 2.0 2.5 2.7

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.16
Delivery from £43.58

Spark Plug For Bertone FREECLIMBER BMW 3 5 6 7 Z1 12121279599 , 0242229779

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
BOSCH Ignition Spark Plug 1pc BMW 3 5 6 7 Z1 Dodge Caravan 2.0 2.5 2.7

Cheapest offer

Dimension thread: M 14 x 1.25 / Original Part Number OE/OEM: 12 12 9 061 869, 12 12 9 061 383, 12 12 1 714 751 / Starting/tightening torque [Nm]: 28 / Spark trend [mm]: 5 / Number of plug contacts: 1 / Opening key: 20.8 / Length thread [mm]: 19 / Interelectrode distance [mm]: 0.8
£11.89
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£9.94
Compare 113 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch YR7SII330U - Spark Plugs Double Iridium - 1 piece
£12.99
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 242 145 590 Spark Plug Sparks Plugs, spark plugs,
£15.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plug 0242140560 Bosch fits BMW NEW
£11.99
Compare 58 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 229 687 Spark plug
£10.30
Compare 74 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery