Bosch 0242232502 Spark Plug Fits Acura Audi Austin Autobianchi Bertone BMW Dacia

BOSCH 0 242 232 502 Spark plug

Bosch 0242232502 Spark Plug Fits Acura Audi Austin Autobianchi Bertone BMW Dacia

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

0 242 232 502 Spark Plug Fits Acura MDX Aro 10 Audi A2 A3 Sportback Austin Bosch

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.30
Free Delivery

Spark Plug Fits Acura MDX Aro 10 Audi A2 A3 Sportback Austin Bosch 0 242 232 502

£12.45
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0242232502 SPARK PLUG MAN

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.73
GBP 12.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Ignition Spark Plug Super 4 FR78X 0242232502 0 242 232 502

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
GBP 12.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Spark Plug 0242232502 Bosch BlisterN50FR78X FR78X SET40242232802 Quality

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 242 232 502 Spark Plug Fits Acura MDX Aro 10 Audi A2 A3 Sportback Austin

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.49
Free Delivery

Bosch Set of 2 Spark Plugs 19mm fits Subaru Rex II 1988-1989

£14.99
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x fits HYUNDAI GETZ 1.1 1.3 1.4 1.6 02 to 10 Genuine Bosch New

£15.59
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch 0242232502 Spark Plug Fits Acura Audi Austin Autobianchi Bertone BMW Dacia

Cheapest offer

Quantity Per Package: 1 / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque [Nm]: 28 / Category: Ignition System / Electrode Gap [mm]: 1.1 / Reference OE/OEM Numbers: Blister N50 - FR 78 X, FR 78 X, FR78X / Number of pins: 4 / Manufacturer: BOSCH / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242232502 / Spanner Size: 16 / Thread Size: M 14 x 1,25 / Thread Length [mm]: 19 / Spark Position [mm]: 5
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£10.02
Compare 83 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch YR7SII330U - Spark Plugs Double Iridium - 1 piece
£12.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 242 145 590 Spark Plug Sparks Plugs, spark plugs,
£15.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 229 687 Spark plug
£10.30
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery