BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.29
Delivery from £8.45

New Spark Plug for FORD FORD USA:KA,ECOSPORT,FIESTA VI,IKON Saloon

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.79
Free Delivery

Nickel Bosch Spark Plug - 0242235657 / HR7MCU

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.31
Free Delivery

Spark plug 0 242 235 657 BOSCH for FORD FOCUS I

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.36
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x 0242235657 Bosch HR7MCU 79138 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.05
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x 0242235657 Bosch HR7MCU 79138 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.01
Free Delivery

4x Nickel Bosch Spark Plugs - 0242235657 / HR7MCU

£17.56
Free Delivery

Spark Plugs Set 4x 0242235657 Bosch HR7MCU 79138 Genuine Top Quality Guaranteed

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.23
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 229 737 for Chevrolet, Ford, Holden, HSV
£4.59
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 236 668 Spark plug
£9.59
Compare 15 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 232 504 Spark plug
£5.09
Compare 11 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
BOSCH 0 242 229 687 Spark plug
£3.59
Compare 495 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 230 523 Spark plug
£10.49
Compare 16 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 242 235 657 Spark plug

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap [mm]: 1,0; Tightening Torque [Nm]: 15; Thread Size: M 14 x 1,25; Thread Length [mm]: 25; Spanner Size: 16 mm; Spark Position [mm]: 3; Number of pins: 1; TecDoc Engine Number: 12077; Construction Year from: 09/2003, 09/2010; Required quantity: 4; Construction Year to: 03/2014, 11/2013, 12/2012; Engine Code: CDJC , L1K , CCB , L1PY
£4.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk