Spark Plug 0242236561 Bosch 3707100J74A00 2240153J06 93190946 9004A91011

BOSCH 0 242 236 561 Spark plug

Spark Plug 0242236561 Bosch 3707100J74A00 2240153J06 93190946 9004A91011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

0 242 236 561 Spark Plug Fits Honda Life Lexus LX Nissan 100nx 200sx By Bosch

£11.40
Free Delivery

Bosch Ignition Spark Plug 1Pc For Nissan 100NX 200SX Almera Tino 1.3 1.6 1.8

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Delivery from £43.64

Spark Plug Fits Honda Life Lexus LX Nissan 100nx 200sx - Bosch 0 242 236 561

£12.55
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0242236561 Spark Plug Fits Honda Life Lexus LX Nissan 100NX 200SX Toyota

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.99
Free Delivery

Bosch 0 242 236 561 Spark Plug Fits Honda Life Lexus LX Nissan 100nx 200sx

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.59
Free Delivery

Bosch 1x Nickel Spark Plug - FR7KC+ / 0242236561

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.63
Free Delivery

Bosch Spark Plug 0 242 236 561 for Geely Lexus Nissan Toyota

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.69
Delivery from £25.78

Bosch 3x Nickel Spark Plugs - FR7KC+ / 0242236561

£15.39
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
Spark Plug 0242236561 Bosch 3707100J74A00 2240153J06 93190946 9004A91011

Cheapest offer

Electrode Gap: 0.9 mm / Function: Spark Plug / Type: Spark Plug / Tightening Torque: 28 Nm / Spark Position: 4 mm / Thread Length: 19 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0242236561 / Number of Poles: 1 -pin connector / Spanner Size: 16 / Thread Size: M 14 x 1,25 / Extra Description: Nickel / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 0242235599, 0242235610, 0242235980, FR7KC+, FR7KCW, CHAMPION: RC9MCC, CHANGAN: EA012-0400, H15002-1500, PA002-0301, CHERY: 90919-01059, DENSO: K16RU, K16R-U, K20PR-U8S, K20RU, DENSO: K16R-U, FAW: 9091901176, FAW (TIANJIN): 9091901176, HAIMA (FAW): HB0018110M1, HONDA: 3707100J74#A00, LEXUS: 9091901166, 9091901176, NGK: BCPR6EY, BKR5EY, BKR5EYA, NGK: BKR6EY, BKR6EYA, NISSAN: 2240153J06, OPEL: 93190946, SCION: 9091901176, TOYOTA: 9004A91011, 9008091048, 9008091108, TOYOTA: 9091901166, 90919011668N, 90919T1002
£10.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Bosch FR5KPP332S - Spark Plugs Double Platinum - 1 piece
£9.94
Compare 85 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bosch YR7SII330U - Spark Plugs Double Iridium - 1 piece
£12.99
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 242 145 590 Spark Plug Sparks Plugs, spark plugs,
£15.45
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Spark Plug 0242140560 Bosch fits BMW NEW
£11.99
Compare 56 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 242 229 687 Spark plug
£10.30
Compare 35 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery