Lambda sensor 0 258 003 740 BOSCH for AUDI VW

BOSCH 0 258 003 740 Lambda sensor

Used Offers from

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 740 BOSCH for AUDI VW

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.39
Delivery from £12.00

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 740 FOR VW AUDI A3/S3 A4/S4 NISSAN BIG/FRONTIER NP300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.93
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 740 FOR VW AUDI A3/S3 A4/S4 NISSAN BIG/FRONTIER NP300

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.93
Free Delivery

New Lambda Sensor for AUDI NISSAN VW:A3,PIKA,A4 B5,DATSUN,NAVARA 021906265AG

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.19
Free Delivery

Lambda sensor 0 258 003 740 BOSCH for AUDI VW

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£69.86
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 740 FOR VW AUDI A3/S3 A4/S4 NISSAN BIG/FRONTIER NP300

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.44
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 258 003 740 FOR VW AUDI A3/S3 A4/S4 NISSAN BIG/FRONTIER NP300

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.44
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor for BOSCH 0 258 003 740 AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 1996-2003

£78.66
Free Delivery

Similar products

Bosch Car Oil Filter P3258 0451103258
£7.59
Compare 50 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Lambda/Oxygen Sensor 4570909 for SAAB 9-5 YS3E 2.3 Pre-Cat 1997-2009 New
£65.50
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 007 204 BOSCH for NISSAN PATHFINDER III
£73.60
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
0258 003 548 Lambda Sensor Single 4 Wire 910mm Exhaust O2 Oxygen Probe By Bosch
£51.39
Compare 40 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 005 133 BOSCH for LADA RIVA NIVA Closed Off-Road Vehicle
£31.25
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Lambda sensor 0 258 003 740 BOSCH for AUDI VW

Cheapest offer

Interchange Part Number: VEMO V10-76-0077, NGK 96145, NGK 97538, ERA 570007, ESEN SKV 09SKV079, CALORSTAT by Vernet LS140001, TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 07.39.028, MEAT & DORIA 811008, NGK 0494, MOBILETRON OS-V406P, DENSO DOX-0117, ESEN SKV 09SKV905, BOSCH 0 258 986 505, DELPHI ES10403-12B1, SWAG 30 93 3669, PIERBURG 7.05270.87.0, DT Spare Parts 4.66932, DT Spare Parts 4.69562, FEBI BILSTEIN 33669, DENSO DOX-1173, JP GROUP 1193800100 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 258 003 740 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 021 906 265 AG, SEAT 021 906 265 AG, SKODA 021 906 265 AG, VW 021 906 265 AG, VW 025800374176U
£59.39
ebay.co.uk