BOSCH 0 265 008 135 ABS sensor

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£15.49
Delivery from £8.45

New Sensor, wheel speed for MERCEDES-BENZ:CLS,C218,X218,W212,S212 2125400117

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.79
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 008 135 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model CLS/SEDAN

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 008 135 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model CLS/SEDAN

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.51
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 008 135 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model CLS/SEDAN

£33.63
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 008 135 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model CLS/SEDAN

£33.63
Free Delivery

SENSOR WHEEL SPEED 0 265 008 135 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/T-Model CLS/SEDAN

£33.63
Free Delivery

Similar products

ABS wheel speed sensor Hall Sensor 0 265 007 905 BOSCH for NISSAN QASHQAI I
£15.49
Compare 100 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 265 007 531 ABS sensor
£14.32
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Sensor, wheel speed for FIAT:DUCATO Bus,DUCATO Van,DUCATO Platform/Chassis,
£23.78
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 265 008 135 ABS sensor

Cheapest offer

Sensor Type: Hall Sensor; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with cable; Overall Length [mm]: 725; Temperature range from [°C]: -40; Temperature range to [°C]: 150; Fitting Position: Front Axle Left, Left; Model Year to: 2013, 2012; TecDoc Engine Number: 23782, 26065, 25146, 23781, 23792, 25260, 23778, 23783, 23724; Construction Year to: 08/2014, 12/2013, 04/2013, 08/2013, 12/2014, 08/2016, 11/2010, 04/2011, 07/2011, 08/2015, 02/2016; Construction Year from: 04/2009, 07/2010, 08/2012; Wheelbase: short wheelbase; Component Number: 803
£15.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk