COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0 280 130 053 BOSCH for AUDI 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3

BOSCH 0 280 130 053 Sensor, coolant temperature

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0 280 130 053 BOSCH for AUDI 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.75
Free Delivery

COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0 280 130 053 BOSCH for AUDI 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.28
Delivery from £12.00

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0 280 130 053 FOR VW AUDI CABRIOLET 100/5000 4000

Will usually delivered within 7 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0 280 130 053 FOR VW AUDI UQD 2.0L 4cyl GOL I 2.3L 90

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.20
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0 280 130 053 FOR VW AUDI UQD 2.0L 4cyl GOL I 2.3L 90

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.86
Free Delivery

SENSOR COOLANT TEMPERATURE 0 280 130 053 FOR VW AUDI UQD 2.0L 4cyl GOL I 2.3L 90

Will usually delivered within 6 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.06
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 280 130 053 Sensor, coolant temperature for AUDI,FORD,VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£54.02
Free Delivery
COOLANT TEMPERATURE SENSOR 0 280 130 053 BOSCH for AUDI 100 C3 Saloon COUPE B3

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Type: Air Pump Switch / Interchange Part Number: MAGNETI MARELLI 171916011250 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / ProductImageZoomGUID: 3MgAAOSwcCJc0UL5 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 280 130 053 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 248724838 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0280130053 Temperature Transmitter / Reference OE/OEM Number: VW 034 906 161 / Notes: DESCRIPTION: Sensor, Coolant Temperature / Part Type: Temperature Transmitter
£39.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Injector Petrol 0 280 158 124 BOSCH for FERRARI MASERATI
£20.62
Compare 47 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Crankshaft Position Sensor 0 986 280 421 - Fits Audi, VW, Skoda, Seat, Mitsubishi
£20.06
Compare 683 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Bosch Coolant Temperature Sensor 0280130093 / 224720170
£10.14
Compare 36 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 986 280 453 Sensor, camshaft position Camshaft Position Sensor
£23.96
Compare 362 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.03