BOSCH Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit Fits IVECO MAN MAZ-MAN 85-15 0281002046

BOSCH 0 281 002 046 Intake air temperature sensor

BOSCH Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit Fits IVECO MAN MAZ-MAN 85-15 0281002046

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.21
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 046 Sensor, intake air temperature 0 281 002 0 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.12
GBP 73.12 / Unit
Free Delivery

Sensor, intake air temperature for BOSCH 281 002 046 for MAN NM 4.58 1992-1997

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£73.26
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 0 281 002 046 FOR MAN M90 L2000 G90 4.6L 4cyl 6.6L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 0 281 002 046 FOR MAN M90 L2000 G90 4.6L 4cyl 6.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.46
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 0 281 002 046 FOR MAN M90 L2000 G90 4.6L 4cyl 6.6L

£86.89
Free Delivery

SENSOR INTAKE AIR TEMPERATURE 0 281 002 046 FOR MAN M90 L2000 G90 4.6L 4cyl 6.6L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.89
Free Delivery

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 002 046 Sensor, intake air temperature 0 281 00 ⭐UK Seller⭐

£140.96
GBP 70.48 / Unit
Free Delivery
BOSCH Intake Air Temperature Sender Unit Fits IVECO MAN MAZ-MAN 85-15 0281002046

Cheapest offer

Wire Quantity: 2 / Item Diameter: Bosch / Manufacturer Part Number: 0281002046 / UPC: 3165143187975 / Connector Colour: Black / MPN: 0281002046 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1809520235 / Superseded Part Number: CASE IH 984 126 56. IVECO 0000098412656. IVECO 98412656. MAGIRUS- / ProductTitle: Bosch Air Intake Temperature Sensor Manifold Pressure Map 0281002046 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: NU SU UL / Brand: Bosch / Type: Sensor / EAN: 3165143187975 / GTIN: 3165143187975 / Sensor Type: Temperature Sensor / Features: Easy Installation / Item Weight: 0.1 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£49.21
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits SMART Bosch 0061539528 6429050100 Quality New
£26.73
Compare 60 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 961 BOSCH for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL
£21.65
Compare 64 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00
BOSCH 0 281 003 039 Control Unit, Glow Time, White
£19.59
Compare 314 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Bosch 0 281 006 221 Sensor
£17.71
Compare 91 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.02
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 213 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS
£28.11
Compare 30 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00