✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 004 800 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

BOSCH 0 281 004 800 Lambda sensor

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 004 800 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.62
GBP 110.62 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 800 FORLAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 800 FOR HONDA 36532-RSX-

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£112.91
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 800 FORLAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 800 FOR HONDA 36532-RSX-

£113.13
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 800 FORLAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 800 FOR HONDA 36532-RSX-

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.16
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 004 800 LAMBDA PROBE ⭐UK Seller⭐

£114.01
GBP 114.01 / Unit
Free Delivery

LAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 800 FORLAMBDA SENSOR 0 281 004 800 FOR HONDA 36532-RSX-

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.08
Free Delivery

Oxygen Sensor for BOSCH 0 281 004 800 for HONDA CIVIC IX (FK) 1.6 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.97
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 004 800 Oxygen Sensor 0 281 004 800 Lambda probe ( ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.88
GBP 135.88 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Lambda Sensor 0281004800 Oxygen 36532RSXG01 36532RSXG02 36532RSXG020 LSU49

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.63
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
✅Fits BOSCH 0 281 004 800 LAMBDA SENSOR ⭐UK Seller⭐

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 0 281 004 800 / UPC: 4047026927306 / Manufacturer's Warranty: YES / MPN: 0281004800 / Original Packaging: On request by the customer / eBay Product ID (ePID): 18089493567 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 36532RSXG021 36532RSXG021M5 36532RSXG030 36532RSXG030M5 / Weight: 0.13 / Brand: Bosch / Unit Type: Unit / EAN: 4047026927306 / GTIN: 4047026927306 / Sensor Type: Oxygen Sensor / Item Height: 355 / Unit Quantity: 1 / Item Weight: 0.13 / Country of Origin: Germany / Performance Part: Yes
£110.62
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Exhaust Pressure Sensor fits SMART Bosch 0061539528 6429050100 Quality New
£26.61
Compare 58 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.04
BOSCH 0 281 003 039 Control Unit, Glow Time, White
£19.59
Compare 322 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.00
Exhaust gas pressure sensor 0 281 006 213 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS E-CLASS
£28.27
Compare 31 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 281 006 198 Fuel pressure regulator, common rail
£67.04
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
boost pressure sensor map sensor 0 281 002 961 BOSCH for NISSAN RENAULT OPEL
£21.65
Compare 445 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £6.00