Nozzle and Holder Assembly BOSCH 0432133799

BOSCH 0 432 133 799 Nozzle and Holder Assembly

Nozzle and Holder Assembly BOSCH 0432133799

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£293.59
Delivery from £13.99

Injecto for BOSCH 432 133 799 for MAN L2000 4.58 1999-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£295.92
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 432 133 799 Injector 0 432 133 799 Injector fits: MAN ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£402.65
GBP 402.65 / Unit
Free Delivery
Nozzle and Holder Assembly BOSCH 0432133799

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Warranty: 1 Year / Opening Pressure to [bar: 308 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0.432.133.799 / UPC: 3165143274705 / MPN: 0432133799 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1246165512 / Injector Holder: with needle movement sensor / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 51101007441 / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Bosch / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 9990664823132 / Opening Pressure from [bar: 300 / GTIN: 3165143274705 / Manufacturer number: 51 10100 7441, 51101007441, DHK, WG2278700 / Item Weight: 0.41 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£293.59
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

BOSCH 0 432 193 619 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
£228.52
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits BMW 5 ActiveHybrid F10 3.0 Rear 11 to 16 N55B30A Bosch New
£30.34
Compare 141 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Injector Sequence Control 0 432 191 261 BOSCH
£47.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 432 191 278 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
£85.90
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 432 191 418 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
£278.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99