Nozzle and Holder Assembly BOSCH 0432191418

BOSCH 0 432 191 418 Nozzle and Holder Assembly

Nozzle and Holder Assembly BOSCH 0432191418

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£278.06
Delivery from £13.99

Injecto for BOSCH 432 191 418 for MAN F2000 11.967 1994-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.44
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 432 191 418 Injector 0 432 191 418 Injector (with need ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£343.04
GBP 343.04 / Unit
Free Delivery
Nozzle and Holder Assembly BOSCH 0432191418

Cheapest offer

Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Warranty: 1 Year / Opening Pressure to [bar: 308 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0.432.191.418 / UPC: 3165143377062 / MPN: 0432191418 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1109539169 / Injector Holder: Sequence Control / Superseded Part Number: 0 432 191 430 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0 432 191 418 Nozzle and Holder Assembly OE Replacement Xx1093 10b97a / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 33.360 DFALK DFALC DFALS 33.410 33.414 DFAK-HK / Fuel Type: Diesel / Brand: Bosch / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 9994946559580 / Opening Pressure from [bar: 300 / GTIN: 3165143377062 / Manufacturer number: 51 10100 7451, 51101006039, DHK, WG2278834 / Item Weight: 0.48 kg / Performance Part: Yes
£278.06
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 432 193 619 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
£228.52
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits BMW 5 ActiveHybrid F10 3.0 Rear 11 to 16 N55B30A Bosch New
£30.34
Compare 141 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Injector Sequence Control 0 432 191 261 BOSCH
£47.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 432 191 278 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
£85.90
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake master cylinder Aluminium 0 204 720 432 BOSCH for SUZUKI SWIFT III
£113.22
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery