BOSCH NOZZLE AND HOLDER ASSEMBLY 0432193823

BOSCH 0 432 193 823 Nozzle and Holder Assembly

BOSCH NOZZLE AND HOLDER ASSEMBLY 0432193823

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£229.24
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 432 193 823 NOZZLE AND HOLDER ASSEMBLY ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£236.06
GBP 236.06 / Unit
Free Delivery

Injector Dual-spring Holder 0 432 193 823 BOSCH for VW TRANSPORTER Mk IV Van

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£250.64
Delivery from £12.00

NOZZLE AND HOLDER ASSEMBLY FITS: VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE IV BUS 70B 70C 7D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£337.00
Free Delivery

NOZZLE AND HOLDER ASSEMBLY FITS: VW TRANSPORTER / CARAVELLE IV BUS 70B 70C 7D

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£392.00
Free Delivery
BOSCH NOZZLE AND HOLDER ASSEMBLY 0432193823

Cheapest offer

Brand: Bosch / Mounting Style: Bolt-On / Type: Fuel Injector / EAN: 3165143286180 / GTIN: 3165143286180 / Classic Part: Yes / UPC: 3165143286180 / MPN: 0432193823 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1546152719 / Item Weight: 0.28 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 074130201C / Performance Part: Yes / Fuel Type: Diesel
£229.24
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 432 193 619 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
£228.52
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brake Pads Set fits BMW 5 ActiveHybrid F10 3.0 Rear 11 to 16 N55B30A Bosch New
£30.34
Compare 141 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Injector Sequence Control 0 432 191 261 BOSCH
£47.85
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
BOSCH 0 432 191 278 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
£85.90
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 432 191 418 Nozzle and Holder Assembly
£278.06
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99