BOSCH 0 451 102 056 Oil filter

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 451 102 056 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£4.59
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch P2056 - Oil Filter Car

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.20
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch P2056 - Oil Filter Car

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£9.47
Delivery from £4.49

Bosch P2056 - Oil Filter Car

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.99
Free Delivery

For Austin Maxi Oil Filter Bosch 0451102056 79 mm Durable Performance 1969-1980

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.09
Free Delivery

Bosch Oil Filter P2056

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.19
Free Delivery

0 451 102 056 Oil Filter Fits Austin Mini 2 1000-Series MK2 Bedford CF By Bosch

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.20
Free Delivery

Bosch P2056 - Oil Filter Car

In stock
£10.29
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451102056 Oil Filter Fits Austin Bedford CF Ford Innocenti MG Morris Opel

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Car Oil Filter P3109 0451103109 - Fits Citroen C25, Fiat Ducato, ARO 240-244
£8.99
Compare 68 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 104 066 Oil filter
£7.99
Compare 54 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 259 Oil filter
£4.99
Compare 509 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Car Oil Filter P3012 0451203012
£6.99
Compare 260 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Premium Oil Filter P3274 0451103274
£7.29
Compare 132 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 102 056 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 87; Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF; Outer Diameter [mm]: 77; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 71; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Quantity: 1; TecDoc Engine Number: 1216, 1232, 1270, 17556, 2580, 2581, 2582, 2625, 383, 384, 4454, 4721, 4724, 4809; Construction Year from: 01/1970, 01/1971, 01/1974, 01/1975, 01/1983, 01/1985, 01/1987, 01/1989, 02/1982, 03/1971, 03/1978, 03/1986, 05/1977, 05/1983, 07/1980, 08/1968, 09/1967, 09/1973, 09/1977, 09/1987, 09/1988, 09/1992, 10/1975, 10/1978, 10/1996, 11/1966, 11/1976; Construction Year to: 02/1979, 03/1982, 06/1971, 07/1970, 07/1971, 07/1977, 07/1979, 07/1980, 07/1982, 08/1981, 08/1987, 08/1994, 08/1995, 09/1975, 09/1985, 09/1992, 09/1995, 09/2000, 10/1981, 11/1974, 12/1973, 12/1974, 12/1976, 12/1980, 12/1981, 12/1982, 12/1992; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN) to: BD 134454; Engine Number to: 1486846, 19382906, 19389114; Engine Code: 1.8 , 10 N , 12 S , 12 SC , 12 ST , 13 N , 2.3 , 99 H, A-Plus, G2 , J1 , J1 , J1
£4.59
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk