BOSCH 0 451 103 259 Oil filter

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 451 103 259 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£5.29
Delivery from £8.45

For Ford Sierra Oil Filter Bosch 0451103259 124 mm Durable Performance 1984-1986

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Free Delivery

Bosch Oil Filter P3259

£10.58
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Ford Mondeo Turnier 1996-2000 1.6 1.8 2.0

£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Ford Sierra I 1982-1986 1.3 1.6

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Ford Fiesta V 2001-2008 1.3 1.6

£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Ford Focus I 1998-2004 1.6 1.8 2.0

£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Dodge Nitro 2006-2012 3.7

£10.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Ford Focus I Turnier 1999-2005 1.6 1.8 2.0

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Car Oil Filter P3012 0451203012
£7.99
Compare 262 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 104 066 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 54 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 316 Oil filter
£7.59
Compare 565 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 105 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 129 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 238 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 259 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF-2B; Outer Diameter [mm]: 76; Height: 124; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 63; Quantity: 1; TecDoc Engine Number: 1147, 1153, 1154, 11767, 12077, 12078, 12079, 12080, 12088, 12089, 12091, 1249, 1361, 1420, 1423, 15894, 15895, 15896, 15897, 15898, 15899, 15900, 15901, 15902, 15991, 16011, 17158, 17169, 18765, 18766, 18767, 18772, 18773, 18774, 18775, 18776, 18784, 18843, 21888, 25132, 25133, 25135, 26382, 39420, 39422, 39423, 39435, 39438, 4049, 4440, 4443, 4483, 5105, 5107, 5109; Construction Year from: 01/1986, 01/2001, 01/2005, 02/1985, 02/1992, 04/1993, 04/2006, 05/1989, 06/1997, 06/2003, 06/2007, 07/1993, 07/2003, 07/2006, 07/2007, 08/1989, 08/1991, 08/1994, 08/1996, 08/1998, 08/2001, 09/1982, 09/1991, 09/1995, 09/2002, 09/2004, 09/2006, 10/1987, 10/1988, 10/2002, 11/2002, 11/2004, 11/2014; Construction Year to: 01/1992, 01/2006, 01/2009, 03/2000, 04/1996, 05/1988, 05/2005, 06/2010, 07/1985, 0
£5.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk