BOSCH 0 451 103 318 Oil filter

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 451 103 318 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£6.99
Delivery from £8.45

Autostar Germany Oil Filter 030115561AB Fits Audi A2, VW Polo, Golf, Caddy

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£10.00
Free Delivery

Oil Filter fits VW POLO 1.0 1.3 1.4 1.6 90 to 14 Bosch 030115561AA 030115561AB

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.46
Free Delivery

Bosch 0451103318 Engine Oil Filter Fits Audi A2 Skoda Octavia Seat Ibiza VW Polo

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

0451103318 Bosch Oil Filter 030115561AB 030115561AN 030115561K 030115561AA P3318

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.51
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103318 Bosch 030115561AB 030115561AN 030115561K 030115561AA P3318

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.52
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P3318 - 0451103318

£10.55
Free Delivery

Bosch Metal Oil Filter Screw-On - P3318 - Genuine OEM for Audi Seat Skoda VW

£10.66
GBP 10.66 / Unit
Free Delivery

Bosch Engine Oil Filter fits Seat Ibiza Sc 2008-2015 1.4

£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Car Oil Filter P3012 0451203012
£7.99
Compare 263 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 104 066 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 54 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 316 Oil filter
£7.59
Compare 565 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 105 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 128 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 238 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 318 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 86; Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF-2B; Outer Diameter [mm]: 76; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 72; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 2,4; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with one anti-return valve; Quantity: 1; TecDoc Engine Number: 10867, 12028, 12513, 12515, 12949, 13274, 13469, 13768, 13770, 13772, 13892, 14168, 15474, 15528, 15529, 15568, 15614, 16134, 16139, 16140, 16386, 16543, 20791, 20801, 20810, 23103, 25789, 27858, 4013, 4136, 4964, 4971, 4973, 4984, 5012, 5159, 5532, 5534, 9453, 9688; Construction Year from: 01/1996, 01/1998, 03/1997, 04/1997, 05/1996, 05/1997, 05/2004, 05/2006, 06/1997, 06/2009, 07/1993, 07/1995, 07/2003, 08/2008, 09/1992, 09/1997, 09/1999, 09/2000, 10/1990, 10/1995, 10/1998, 10/1999, 10/2003, 11/1991, 11/1999, 12/1995, 12/1999; Construction Year to: 02/1999, 02/2014, 03/2001, 04/2004, 04/2007, 04/2013, 05/1998, 05/2004, 05/2005, 05/2007, 05/2010, 05/2013, 06/1995, 06/1999,
£6.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk