BOSCH 0 451 103 349 Oil filter

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 451 103 349 Oil filter

Cheapest Price
4-5 Werktage
£7.29
Delivery from £8.45

Bosch P3349 - Oil Filter Car

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£9.72
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103349 Oil Filter 76.7mm Ø Spin-On Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Lancia Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.05
Free Delivery

Bosch P3349 - Oil Filter Car

Temporarily out of stock. We are working hard to be back in stock. Place your order and we’ll email you when we have an estimated delivery date. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£10.35
Delivery from £4.49

BOSCH 0451103349 Oil Filter 76.7mm Ø Spin-On Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Lancia Seat

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0451103349 Oil Filter Service Replacement Fits Alfa Romeo Fiat Lancia Seat

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.37
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103349 Genuine Bosch 46805828 93891771 05281090BA 43942540

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Free Delivery

Oil Filter 0451103349 Bosch 46805828 510313 510889 530388 534372 P3349 Quality

£10.98
Free Delivery

BOSCH CAR OIL FILTER P3349 - 0451103349

£10.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

Bosch Car Oil Filter P3012 0451203012
£7.99
Compare 263 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 104 066 Oil filter
£8.99
Compare 54 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 316 Oil filter
£7.59
Compare 564 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 105 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 129 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 111 Oil filter
£6.59
Compare 238 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 451 103 349 Oil filter

Cheapest offer

Filter type: Spin-on Filter; Height: 87; Thread Size: 3/4" 16 UNF; Outer Diameter [mm]: 77; Gasket outside diameter [mm]: 71; Gasket inside diameter [mm]: 62; Bypass Valve Opening Pressure [bar]: 1; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info Info 2: with two anti-return valves; Quantity: 1; TecDoc Engine Number: 119, 13430, 1796, 1826, 31899, 3557, 4371, 4372, 4378, 4380, 4622, 4623, 78, 79, 80, 81, 82, 83, 887, 919; Construction Year from: 01/1980, 01/1983, 01/1986, 01/1987, 03/1973, 03/1980, 03/1998, 04/1977, 05/1985, 06/1990, 09/1983, 09/1989, 10/1987, 12/1984; Construction Year to: 01/1981, 02/1984, 02/1989, 03/1989, 03/1992, 03/1994, 04/1985, 05/1983, 05/1986, 05/1993, 05/1998, 06/1983, 06/1990, 07/1998, 08/1991, 09/1982, 10/1993, 11/1981, 12/1973, 12/1975, 12/1980, 12/1982, 12/1984, 12/1985, 12/1986, 12/1994, 12/2003; Engine Code: 09 NCA, 100 GL 7000, 1000 GL 7000, 124 B 3000, 146 A.048 , 146 A1.000, 280 A1.000, 301.., 301.64, 305.00, 412 S, 828 A.000, 828 CB 1 A.., 834 E5.046 ,
£7.29
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk