BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000 Cordless screwdriver

2x ✅Fits BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000 Drill-screwdriver 12V 2Ah GSR 12V-30 0 ⭐UK Seller⭐

Used Offers from

BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000 Cordless screwdriver

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£185.99
Delivery from £8.45

Percussion drill for BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£210.57
Free Delivery

Similar products

2 x Fridge zer Door Hinge Fits Bosch Siemens Constructa 268698 00268698 Hettich BN2693
£21.67
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 986 479 C47 Brake disc
£84.96
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Disc Rear 249mm 56mm Solid 9mm ABS Sensor Ring 0986479275
£71.77
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Air filter Filter Insert 1 457 433 089 BOSCH for VW FORD SEAT
£13.58
Compare 24 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BOSCH 0 601 9G9 000 Cordless screwdriver

Cheapest offer

Product line: GSR 12V-30; Torque [Nm]: 18, 30; Idle Speed [rpm]: 0 – 420, 0 – 1600; Weight [g]: 720; Rechargeable Battery Type: Li-Ion Rechargeable Battery; Drill Chuck Clamping Range to [mm]: 10; Voltage [V]: 12; Rechargeable Battery Capacity [Ah]: 2.0; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with battery, with charger; Packaging: Plastic Case
£185.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.