BOSCH 0 986 016 280 Starter motor

Used Offers from £167.71

BOSCH 0 986 016 280 Starter motor

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£93.49
Delivery from £8.45

Starter motor Clockwise rotation Self-supporting 0 986 016 280 BOSCH for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.34
Delivery from £12.00

Starter motor Clockwise rotation Self-supporting 0 986 016 280 BOSCH for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.81
Free Delivery

New Starter for CHEVROLET DAEWOO HOLDEN OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL:9-3,9-5,BLAZER

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£125.19
Free Delivery

Bosch Starter Motor 0986016280 M0T86781 M000T86781 1202138 1202144 90444193

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.28
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits VAUXHALL OMEGA B 2.0 94 to 99 Bosch 1202138 5194758 1202144

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.29
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits VAUXHALL FRONTERA A 2.0 92 to 98 X20SE Bosch 1202138 5194758

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.30
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits VAUXHALL FRONTERA A 2.0 92 to 98 X20SE Bosch 1202138 5194758

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£167.30
Free Delivery

Starter Motor fits VAUXHALL CAVALIER Mk3 1.8 2.0 88 to 95 Bosch 1202138 5194758

£167.31
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 AH0 602 Relay, main current
£11.99
Compare 20 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Pads BP1677 – Front Axle, ECE-R90 Certified, Copper-Free, Set of 4
£42.49
Compare 24 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 424 313 Brake pad set
£18.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 668 Brake disc
£65.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 095 Brake disc
£67.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 016 280 Starter motor

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [kW]: 1,1; Number of mounting bores: 1; Number of threaded holes: 1; Number of Teeth: 10, 9; Clamp: 50, 30; Flange Diameter [mm]: 82,5; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pinion Rest Position [mm]: 18,5; Starter Type: Self-supporting; Thread Size: M12; Bore Diameter 2 [mm]: 10,5; Length [mm]: 218; Position/Degree: links; Mounting Angle [degrees]: 38; Jaw opening angle measurement [Degree]: 120; Mounting bore angle measurement [degree]: 38; TecDoc Engine Number: 17568, 17573, 17584, 17593, 17604, 17610, 17637, 18089, 2736, 35714, 4736, 4755, 4759, 4764, 4793, 4799, 4813, 5308; Construction Year from: 01/2002, 02/1982, 03/1988, 04/1994, 04/2008, 09/1986, 09/1988, 09/1989, 09/1990, 09/1992, 09/2001, 12/1982; Construction Year to: 02/1992, 02/1998, 03/1994, 06/1995, 08/1984, 08/1991, 08/1992, 08/1995, 08/1998, 08/2001, 08/2002, 08/2005, 12/1998; Engine Number from: 14143315, 14251891; Engine Code: 18 SV, 20 XE, 20 XEJ, B235E, B235E , C24NE
£93.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk