BOSCH 0 986 042 530 Alternator

Save on used deals -22 %
Used Offers from £145.00

BOSCH 0 986 042 530 Alternator

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£185.99
Delivery from £8.45

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 0 986 042 530 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£205.55
Free Delivery

Alternator for BOSCH 0 986 042 530 SPRINTER 4-t Van (B904) 2.1 2000-2006

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£244.95
Free Delivery

Alternator with freewheel belt pulley 0 986 042 530 BOSCH for MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£291.61
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH Alternator for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 2148cc 313 CDi 2.2 (04/2000-04/2006)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£436.32
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 2148cc 211 CDi 2.2 (04/2000-04/2006)

£436.32
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 416 CDi 2.7 Litre (04/2000-04/2006)

£436.32
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 311 CDi OM611.981 2.1 (08/02-08/06)

£436.32
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Mercedes Benz Sprinter 316 CDi 4x4 2.7 (02/2001-02/2006)

£436.32
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 AH0 602 Relay, main current
£11.99
Compare 21 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Bosch Brake Pads BP1677 – Front Axle, ECE-R90 Certified, Copper-Free, Set of 4
£42.49
Compare 25 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 424 313 Brake pad set
£18.49
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 478 668 Brake disc
£65.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BOSCH 0 986 042 530 Alternator

Cheapest offer

Exchange Part: ; Voltage [V]: 14; Alternator Charging Current [A]: 90; Fastening Type: Direct fastening; Alternator Type: excl. vacuum pump; Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 31,4; Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation; Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley; Number of grooves: 6; Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 50; Clamp: B1+(M8),L; Length [mm]: 188; Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-Ribbed Belt; Construction Year from: 08/2002; Construction Year to: 12/2005; Engine Code: 612.983; for OE number: 0131541702
£185.99
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk