Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw

BOSCH 0 986 045 340 Alternator

Save on used deals -1 %
Used Offers from £222.38

Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Audi A1 2010-2015 1.6 2.0

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£223.99
Free Delivery

Alternator 0986045340 Bosch 03L903023F 06F903023A 06F903023C 06F903023F Quality

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£224.43
Free Delivery

Alternator 0986045340 Bosch 03L903023F 06F903023A 06F903023C 06F903023F Quality

£232.58
Free Delivery

For Audi A4 Alternator Bosch 0986045340 182 mm Premium Graded 2001-2004

£274.85
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Skoda Octavia FSi BLR/BLY/BVX/BVY/BVZ 2.0 (11/2004-11/2008)

£370.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Audi A3 Hatchback 1.6 Litre (09/2004-09/2013) Genuine

£370.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for VW Passat TDi 140 BKP/BMA/CBAA/CBAB 2.0 (08/2005-08/2010)

£370.99
Free Delivery

BOSCH Alternator for Skoda Roomster TDi CAYB 1.6 Litre (03/2010-03/2015) Genuine

£370.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Audi Seat Skoda Vw

Cheapest offer

Length [mm]: 201 / Pulleys: with freewheel belt pulley / Alternator Charging Current [A]: 140 / Distance from belt pulley to alternator [mm]: 39.6 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 045 340 / Fastening Type: Double Pivot Lever / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 028 903 029 N, AUDI: 03L 903 023 F, AUDI: 06F 903 023 A, AUDI: 06F 903 023 C, AUDI: 06F 903 023 F, AUDI: 06F 903 023 J, MERCEDES-BENZ: HVW0001540102, SEAT: 03L 903 023 F / Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-ribbed Belt / Voltage [V]: 14 / Type: Alternator / Plug Type ID: PL61 / Alternator Type: excl. vacuum pump / Number of grooves: 6 / Clamp: B1+(M8),DFM,L / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation / Belt Pulley Ø [mm]: 56.2
£223.99
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 220 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH 0 986 479 C48 Brake Disc for FORD
£59.75
Compare 32 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 0 986 580 826 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£86.50
Compare 42 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery