Alternator fits NISSAN PIXO UA0 1.0 09 to 13 K10B Bosch 231004A00C Quality

BOSCH 0 986 082 300 Alternator

Used Offers from £214.78

Alternator fits NISSAN PIXO UA0 1.0 09 to 13 K10B Bosch 231004A00C Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£191.80
Free Delivery

Alternator fits SUZUKI ALTO AMF310 1.0 09 to 15 K10B Bosch 31400M68K10 Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.80
Free Delivery

Alternator fits NISSAN PIXO UA0 1.0 09 to 13 K10B Bosch 231004A00C Quality

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£191.80
Free Delivery

Alternator 0986082300 Bosch 231004A00C 31400M68K10 3140068K10 Quality Guaranteed

£191.83
Free Delivery

Alternator 0986082300 Bosch 231004A00C 31400M68K10 3140068K10 Quality Guaranteed

£191.83
Free Delivery

Bosch Alternator 0986082300 231004A00C 31400M68K10 3140068K10 OE Quality Part

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£209.45
Free Delivery

BOSCH REMAN ALTERNATOR - 0986082300

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.78
Free Delivery

Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Nissan Suzuki

£214.99
Free Delivery

Bosch Car Alternator 12V fits Nissan Pixo 2009 on 1.0

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£214.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Alternator fits NISSAN PIXO UA0 1.0 09 to 13 K10B Bosch 231004A00C Quality

Cheapest offer

Alternator type: excl. vacuum pump / Pulleys: with multi-belt pulley / Manufacturer Part Number: 7425512RMP / Distance from pulley to alternator: 91 mm / Fastening Type: Single pivoted lever / Reference OE/OEM Number: BOSCH: 1986A02128, DELCO REMY: DRA1018, DENSO: 1022116100, HC-PARTS: CA2107IR, LUCAS ELECTRICAL: LRA03374, NISSAN: 231004A00C, SUZUKI: 3140068K10000, 31400-68K10, SUZUKI: 31400M68K10, 0986082300 / Recommended additional repairs: V-Belt/V-Ribbed Belt / Function: Alternator / Type: Alternator / Plug Type ID: PL78 / Belt Pulley Diameter: 55 mm / Length: 169 mm / Voltage: 14 V / Number of grooves: 5 / Clamp: B+(M6),S,IG,DFM,L / Alternator Charge Current: 70 A / Rotation Direction: Clockwise rotation
£191.80
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 219 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986494731 For Audi A6 Avant 4F5 2005 2.0 125kW
£28.98
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.43
Bosch 0 986 580 826 Fuel Feed Unit Fits Audi Seat Skoda VW
£86.50
Compare 44 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery