Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 134 019 for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) 2 2011-2016

BOSCH 0 986 134 019 Brake caliper

Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 134 019 for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) 2 2011-2016

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.29
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 134 019 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/35-t/Van/3-t/Bus 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.31
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 134 019 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/35-t/Van/3-t/Bus 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 9 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.63
Free Delivery

BRAKE CALIPER 0 986 134 019 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER/35-t/Van/3-t/Bus 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.28
Free Delivery

New Brake Caliper for MERCEDES-BENZ:B906,SPRINTER 3-t Bus,SPRINTER 3-t Van

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.69
Free Delivery
Brake calipe for BOSCH 986 134 019 for VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_) 2 2011-2016

Cheapest offer

Status: Professionally remanufactured / Fitting position: Front / Brake disc thickness: 28.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 134 019 / Piston Diameter: 48.0 mm / Brake system: BREMBO / Material: cast iron / Disc diameter: 300.0 mm / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00C7QLPS6, ATE - TEVES 24.3481-1789.5, BOSCH 0 986 134 019, BUDWEG CALIPER 343882, CARDONE 384754, DELCO REMY DC884754, ELSTOCK 82-1863, GIRLING BHV683E, HELLA 8AC 355 387-291, NK 2133231, SBS 13012133231, TEXTAR 38163000 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 003 420 85 83, MERCEDES 0044205583, MERCEDES 2E0615101, MERCEDES A0034208583, MERCEDES A0044205583, MERCEDES A2E0615101, MERCEDES AA2E0615101, VW 2E0615101, VW 2E0615101F / Brake caliper type: Floating / Fitting side: Left / Model: VW CRAFTER 30-35 Bus (2E_), VW CRAFTER 30-50 Van (2E_), VW CRAFTER 30-50 Platform/Chassis (2F_), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Platform/Chassis (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Van (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 4,6-t Van (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Bus (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3-t Platform/Chassis (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Van (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 3,5-t Bus (B906), MERCEDES-BENZ SPRINTER 5-t Platform/Chassis (B906) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£137.29
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH 0 986 594 561 ABS sensor
£30.07
Compare 218 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £15.01
BOSCH Brake Pad Set 0986494731 For Audi A6 Avant 4F5 2005 2.0 125kW
£28.84
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.64
BOSCH 0 986 479 C48 Brake Disc for FORD
£59.75
Compare 29 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch Brake Pads Set Vauxhall Astravan G 1.6 Front 2000-2005 With ABS Z16XE
£19.68
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00